Clint Woltering

Album Reunion

Song List

Song Artist Album Lyrics
Suite From "The Mount of Olives": II. Duet David Seder Bradley Kerns Clint Woltering Timestamp
Suite From "The Mount of Olives": III. Final Chorus David Seder Bradley Kerns Clint Woltering Timestamp
Suite From "The Mount of Olives": I. Chorus David Seder Bradley Kerns Clint Woltering Timestamp
8 Southern Jazz Duets: No. 8, Miss Sally Visits the Juke Joint Bradley Kerns Clint Woltering Reunion Lyrics
8 Southern Jazz Duets: No. 5, The State Fair Waltz Bradley Kerns Clint Woltering Reunion Lyrics
8 Southern Jazz Duets: No. 4, Goin to the City Bradley Kerns Clint Woltering Reunion Lyrics
8 Southern Jazz Duets: No. 2, My, What a Wonderful Day Bradley Kerns Clint Woltering Reunion Lyrics
8 Southern Jazz Duets: No. 1, Hey Reb, Pass the Biscuits! Bradley Kerns Clint Woltering Reunion Lyrics
14 Duets: Fantasia No. 9 Bradley Kerns Clint Woltering Reunion Lyrics
Preludes, Op. 34: No. 6, Allegretto Bradley Kerns Clint Woltering Reunion Lyrics
Duets: No. 6, Romance Bradley Kerns Clint Woltering Reunion Lyrics
Duets: No. 6, Allegro Bradley Kerns Clint Woltering Reunion Lyrics
8 Southern Jazz Duets: No. 7, Just Another Smarty Pants Bradley Kerns Clint Woltering Reunion Lyrics
8 Southern Jazz Duets: No. 6, I Wuz Gaz'un At the Cajun Bradley Kerns Clint Woltering Reunion Lyrics
8 Southern Jazz Duets: No. 3, The Nawleans Blues Bradley Kerns Clint Woltering Reunion Lyrics
Preludes, Op. 34: No. 10, Moderato non troppo Bradley Kerns Clint Woltering Reunion Lyrics
Duets: No. 6, Menuetto Bradley Kerns Clint Woltering Reunion Lyrics